Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dwayne Bernard Hickman

Age: 85, born 18 May 1934

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

2 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Still Living (1), Brother Of Darryl (1), American (1), Artist (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), Born 1934 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
350 Watched
Rating:
7.8
47 Watched
Rating:
7
38 Watched
Rating:
8.2
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
561 Watched
2. Cat Ballou (1965)
Rating:
6.8
135 Watched
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
300 Watched
Rating:
5.6
107 Watched
Rating:
5.2
98 Watched
Rating:
5.9
71 Watched
Rating:
6.8
56 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 83)"


Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago