Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dustin Lance Black

Age: 49, born 10 June 1974

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tom Daley


Lists

18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malรบ
Published 10 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 items)
list by wendy
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Dustin Lance Black Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Dustin Lance Black is an American screenwriter, director, film and television producer, and LGBT rights activist
Tags: Oscar Winner (2), Screenwriter (2), Gay (1), Male (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Milk (2009)
Rating:
7.5
1498 Watched
2. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.2
586 Watched
3. Virginia (2010)
Rating:
5.3
50 want to see
4. Pedro (2008)
Rating:
4.7
10 want to see
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Milk (2009)
Rating:
7.5
1498 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
3. 8
Rating:
4
9 want to see
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched
Rating:
7.3
73 Watched
Rating:
7.1
61 Watched




TV written by

1. Big Love (2006)
Rating:
6.9
286 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Virginia (2010)
Rating:
5.3
50 want to see
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
5 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 want to see
1 Watched




Update feed

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
Polsko posted 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago