Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Duda Nagle

Stats

Birth Name: Eduardo Nagle Marques

Age: 39, born 17 May 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sabrina Sato‎


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Duda Nagle is a brazilain actor.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
3. América (2005)
Rating:
5.2
61 Watched
Rating:
5.7
41 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched




Movies

0 want to see