Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nyadak Thot

Age: 27, born 23 October 1995

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (633 items)
list by userwendy
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
My favourite model from 'Next Top Model' series (52 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
2018 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Models (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Duckie Thot Videos

SIXTY Seconds of Duckie by Kloss Films

114 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

14 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Nyadak Thot (born 23 October 1995) is an South Sudanese-Australian model. Thot became the last eliminated on the eighth cycle of Australia's Next Top Model and made her runway debut at the Yeezy S/S 17 show. She is best known for being a face of Fenty Beauty as well as playing the lead role in the Alice in Wonderland-inspired 2018 Pirelli Calendar. Thot was raised in Melbourne, Australia with her family as South Sudanese refugees. Her mother was pregnant with her when they left the country due to war. She is one of seven siblings, and the first to be born in Australia. In Melbourne, her classmates and teachers at school weren ... (more)
Tags: Stunner (4), Hot (4), Cute (4), Pretty (4), Beautiful (4), Stunning (4), Gorgeous (4), Model (3), Australian (2), Breathtaking (1), Female Perfection (1), Black Hair (1), Perfect Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sudanese (1), Perfection (1), Aussie (1), Australia (1), 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
7.7
26 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

hdom added this to a list 1 day, 11 hours ago
Ebony Ladies (1111 person items)
hdom 3 weeks, 3 days ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

laika voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

listalbob 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Cleopatra 4 months, 1 week ago
matt voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo 5 months, 2 weeks ago
matt voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 5 months, 3 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for 38 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 7 months, 3 weeks ago
selsun voted for 36 images [View All] 8 months ago

irina128 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

IsolatedSystem 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bolzanothm 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Vera24 8 months, 2 weeks ago
andrea 8 months, 2 weeks ago
van12 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ragnarson 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorbacks 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Faora27 8 months, 3 weeks ago
thebruce 8 months, 3 weeks ago
95thengland 9 months ago
Major Sharpe 9 months, 1 week ago
marco784 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"hottie"


marco784 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"cute"


marco784 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"my wife"


zaq124 9 months, 3 weeks ago
aela17 9 months, 3 weeks ago
La Motta 10 months ago
sarah22 10 months ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »