Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Duane 'Dog' Chapman

Stats

Birth Name: Duane Lee Chapman

Age: 71, born 2 February 1953

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

151 votes
15 Celebrity That Look Like Pokemon (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 25 comments
23 votes
Celebrities Who Look Like Animals (20 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
2013 Beard of the Year Nominees (15 items)
list by BradWesley123
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Duane 'Dog' Chapman was born on February 2, 1953 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Duane Lee Chapman. He is a producer and actor, known for Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016), Dog the Bounty Hunter (2003) and Hawaii Five-0 (2010). He was previously married to Beth Chapman, Tawny Marie Gillespie, Lyssa Rae Worthington, Anne M. Tegnell and LaFonda Sue Honeycutt.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
3. The Osbournes (2002)
Rating:
5.2
702 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
4 Watched
2. Austin High (2012)
0 want to see
3. Episode #38.295 (2019)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted 105 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago