Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dua Lipa

Age: 28, born 22 August 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Callum Turner


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Putting the "Elle" In "Language" (A-M) (187 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
i think... (62 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
This List Is In Vogue, Too! (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 3 comments

Dua Lipa Videos

Dua Lipa - New Rules

289 Views, 6 votes

Added 6 years ago


Calvin Harris, Dua Lipa - One Kiss (Official Video)

253 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 6 years ago



View all Dua Lipa videos

Photos

26 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Dua Lipa is an English and Albanian actor, singer and songwriter. Lipa's first name "Dua" was her grandmother's suggestion and means "love" in Albanian. She is occasionally referred to affectionately by fans as "Dula Peep", which originated as a mispronunciation by American talk show host Wendy Williams in 2018. Since then she has positively embraced the nickname. Her mezzo-soprano vocal range and disco-influenced production have received critical acclaim and media coverage. She has received numerous accolades throughout her career including six Brit Awards, three Grammy Awards, and two Guinn ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Barbie (2023)
Rating:
6.3
361 Watched
2. Argylle (2024)
Rating:
4.9
47 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.1
847 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
8.3
161 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Kiss (2017)
Rating:
7.8
1 want this
Rating:
6.7
0 want this
3. Dua Lipa (2017)
Rating:
5.7
1 want this
Rating:
8.2
0 want this
Rating:
8.3
1 own




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 hours, 8 minutes ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 hours, 53 minutes ago

Batusai posted 2 images 5 hours, 28 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 7 hours, 53 minutes ago

Batusai posted a image 16 hours, 44 minutes ago

jojooo added this to Rated list 1 day, 10 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

Batusai posted a image 2 days, 16 hours ago

batusai033 posted 8 images [View All] 3 days ago

Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
Batusai posted a video 3 days, 9 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 days ago

Batusai posted a video 4 days, 1 hour ago
Batusai posted a video 4 days, 1 hour ago
Batusai posted 16 images [View All] 4 days, 9 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 days, 9 hours ago

Batusai posted 89 images [View All] 4 days, 11 hours ago

Batusai posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 14 hours ago

Batusai posted 4 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

Arizona posted a image 4 days, 23 hours ago

Batusai posted a image 6 days, 1 hour ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 8 hours ago

Batusai posted 3 images [View All] 6 days, 13 hours ago

tasazzo voted for 3 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

Batusai posted 23 images [View All] 1 week ago

Batusai posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

Batusai posted 29 images [View All] 1 week ago

Batusai posted 16 images [View All] 1 week ago

batusai033 posted 3 images 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 88 Next »