Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Drew Van Acker

Age: 32, born 2 April 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
38 votes
Hot as hell ! Updated (30 items)
list by Lola
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
31 votes
sooo hot (27 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
29 votes
Hello, handsome! (36 items)
list by Arianne
Published 7 years ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (6), Sexy (4), Pretty Little Liars (3), American (3), Beautiful (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Pretty (1), Charming (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Green Eyes (1), Good-looking (1), Perfect (1), Guy (1), Amazing (1), Fabulous (1), Elegant (1), Wonderful (1), Born 1986 (1), Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
823 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched
Rating:
7.3
47 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2
1 Watched
2. Camouflage (2014)
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BrookeEvans posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Shiya posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

matt posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

matt posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

narinart voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago