Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Powell

Age: 42, born 19 January 1976

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Veronica Powell


Lists

2 votes
12 Years a Slave (2023) (9 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos


Andrew "Drew" Powell (born January 19, 1976) is an American actor. He is best known for his roles as Hoss Cartwright on the PAX series Ponderosa, Cadet Drew on Malcolm in the Middle, and Butch Gilzean/Solomon Grundy, a series regular, on FOX's Gotham.
Tags: Born 1976 (1), Actor (1), American (1), Gotham (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2139 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2016 Watched
2. The Marine (2006)
Rating:
4.6
278 Watched
3. Straw Dogs (2011)
Rating:
5.6
190 Watched
5. Geostorm (2017)
Rating:
4.7
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
12 Years a Slave (2023) (9 movies items)

"Theophilus Freeman!"


MurdererX posted 2 images 7 months ago

MurdererX posted 4 images [View All] 8 months ago