Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Draya Michele

Age: 37, born 23 January 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Orlando Scandrick


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Brown Sugar (45 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Draya Michele Videos

Draya Michele and Rosa Acosta

850 Views

Added 10 years ago


DRAYAFACE INTERVIEW

182 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Draya Michele (born January 23, 1985) is an American model, eye candy music video vixen, and aspiring actress. A native of Eastern Pennsylvania, the half-Italian, half-Black Draya's career really took off big in 2009, appearing in several music videos which included Walking On The Moon with The Dream Kanye West, with Usher and Nikki Minaj in Little Freak, with Fabolous in When the Money Goes, Honey Stay, The Game in Shake, Under by Pleasure P, as well as Watch The Throne with Jay-Z and Kanye West again. Draya has modeled and appeared on the both the covers of and/or pictorials for such men's magazines such as Show, XXL, King, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
30 Watched
2. Star (2016)
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
3. L.A.'s Finest (2019)
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
9.2
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
3. All In (2018)
1 want to see
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

btbesq13 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

btbesq13 2 weeks, 4 days ago
alfredoto777 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Puron voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months ago

probiotico 3 months, 1 week ago
Gleb S voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months ago

playboydx voted for 4 images 4 months ago

playboydx 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

natalee69 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
natalee69 5 months, 1 week ago
natalee69 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

forzacapitano 5 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

poluza112 5 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 18 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

nand 6 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
michealoh 8 months ago
michealoh voted for 2 images 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »