Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jared Drake Bell

Age: 36, born 27 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Mascots (172 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Mejo ♥♫'s 30 TV Characters (30 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
19 votes
Hot really? I dont think so (24 items)
list by Lola
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 18 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jared Drake Bell (born June 27, 1986), better known as Drake Bell, is an American actor, comedian, guitarist, singer/songwriter, producer, and occasional television director. Bell is commonly associated with his real-life best friend Josh Peck, who co-starred with him in both The Amanda Show, with Amanda Bynes, and Drake & Josh. After beginning his career as a child star in the late 1990s and early 2000s, he appeared on The Amanda Show and became well-known among young audiences for his role on the series Drake & Josh. As of 2010, Drake Bell remains one of Nickelodeon's most popular stars ever and has won nine Nickelodeo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2348 Watched
2. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1668 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1275 Watched
Rating:
6.9
965 Watched
Rating:
6.2
673 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2211 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1693 Watched
3. Superhero Movie (2008)
Rating:
3.9
801 Watched
Rating:
5.4
433 Watched
5. College (2008)
Rating:
4.7
101 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.2
673 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own
3. Merry Nickmas! (2012)
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
6
0 want this




Movies directed by

1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jared Drake BellAmerican Actor, Singer, Songwriter & Musician• English;• Scottish;• Scandinavian; "


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Cancer (145 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
tobsx90 posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 11 images [View All] 5 years ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Leo added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
celebrities I hate the most (20 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted 5 images [View All] 6 years ago