Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Celeste Hosterman

Age: 28, born 15 January 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Damiano David


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments

Dove Cameron Videos

Flaunt Film featuring Dove Cameron, presented by AG

1067 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Dove Cameron - Boyfriend (Official Video)

137 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

37 votes
36 votes
34 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Chloe Celeste Hosterman better known by her stage name Dove Cameron is an American actress and singer. She is known for playing the title characters in the Disney Channel original series Liv and Maddie. She also starred in the Disney Channel original movie Cloud 9 as Kayla Morgan. Since 2013, Cameron has starred in the dual lead role of Liv and Maddie in the Disney Channel original series Liv and Maddie. The preview of the series began showing on July 19, 2013. The show premiered on September 15, 2013. The pilot episode gained 5.8, which was the most-watched in Total Viewers in two and a half years โ€“ since November 7, 2010 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (14), Hot (11), Cute (11), Beautiful (11), Pretty (10), Gorgeous (10), Born 1996 (10), Stunning (9), Breathtaking (6), Goddess (6), Stunner (4), Singer (4), American (4), Plastic Surgery (3), Perfect (3), Blonde (3), Green Eyes (3), Female Perfection (3), Short (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
978 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
3. Shameless (US) (2011)
Rating:
8.2
537 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
7.4
420 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Barely Lethal (2015)
Rating:
5.4
93 Watched
2. Dumplin' (2018)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
5.8
71 Watched
Rating:
5.7
27 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 day, 3 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 day, 9 hours ago

Elle posted 3 images 5 days, 16 hours ago

dzera1995 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
usafsg voted for an image 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Elle posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

cmedlyn added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Best Actresses (163 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1350 person items)

"TV:โ€ข The Mentalist: Devil's Cherry (2012) : Appears as a hallucination to her father Simon Baker, having been murdered by Xander Berkeley, along with Maxine Bahns prior to the events of the episode. โ€ข Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: All Roads Lead... (2018) : Throat slit by Natalia Cordova-Buckley."


tiko voted for an image 4 weeks ago
Joe Jones posted a image 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Cle2814 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

olaszkolda voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Elle posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months ago

Elle posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Milena added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »