Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Doukissa Nomikou

Age: 36, born 7 November 1986

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
98 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Doukissa Nomikou Videos



Photos

41 votes
31 votes
31 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Tags: Hot (14), Stunning (12), Gorgeous (12), Perfection (11), Female Perfection (11), Cute (11), Stunner (11), Pretty (11), Beautiful (11), Greek (7), Blonde (5), Model (4), Pretty Face (3), Nice Eyes (3), Female (2), Greek Model (2), Aphrodite (2), 1986 (2), November 7 (2), OMFG (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. The 2night Show (2015)
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

95thengland 2 days, 20 hours ago
95thengland voted for 82 images [View All] 2 days, 21 hours ago

95thengland voted for 42 images [View All] 2 days, 22 hours ago

ashalol 4 days, 21 hours ago
asssslover 1 week, 4 days ago
fabswingers 2 weeks, 4 days ago
aela17 2 weeks, 6 days ago
sarah22 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nexeros69 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

jojor voted for an image 1 month ago

jojor 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
userwendy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The Blushing Bride (357 person items)
userwendy voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

userwendy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2175 person items)
aeri voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jabeeright voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
meganmoo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Aesop 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mrphotogen 2 months ago
PwopaNawty 2 months ago
kalel13 2 months ago
Jens Hamann 2 months ago
wc2022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

wc2022 2 months, 1 week ago
slocke voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

slocke 2 months, 1 week ago
Argen23 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ITM 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mattjohnson voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

thebruce 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 43 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason 2 months, 3 weeks ago
La Motta voted for 283 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

La Motta 2 months, 3 weeks ago
edlongshanks posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 581 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Bolzanothm 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »