Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Douglas Gene Stanhope

Age: 54, born 25 March 1967

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

16 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Comediantes/comedians. (61 items)
list by PCA
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Top 20 All-Time Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (20 items)
list by vondread
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Favorite Comedians (20 items)
list by flyboy3791
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
878 Watched
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched
3. Louie (2010)
Rating:
7.9
301 Watched
4. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
131 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Aristocrats (2005)
Rating:
6.1
169 Watched
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
PCA added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Comediantes/comedians. (61 funny items)
vondread added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago