Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Doug Benson

Stats

Birth Name: Douglas Steven Benson

Age: 54, born 2 July 1964

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

13 votes
My Top Favorite Stand-up Comedians (17 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Favorite Celebrities (98 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Cancerian Celebrities ♋ (61 items)
list by rose77
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Year of the Dragon (59 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5208 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7.4
531 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.3
129 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
330 Watched
Rating:
5.8
199 Watched
Rating:
5.8
138 Watched
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
5. Run Ronnie Run (2002)
Rating:
5.6
27 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
25 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Favorite Celebrities (98 person items)