Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorra Zarrouk

Age: 39, born 13 January 1980

Country of origin: Tunisia

Currently Residing In: Egypt

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 252 comments
51 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
46 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Africa and Western Asia (99 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Dorra Zarrouk Videos



Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Dorra (Dora Ibrahim Zarrouk) Tunisian actress, got a Bachelor of Law and a master's degree in political science from the University (St. Joseph) in Lebanon. Started acting in (Tunisia) for a period of five years, which made ​​the plays four roles in three movies and three series of them initiated by joining the band (Teatro) where she participated for the first time in the play (crazy) director (Taoufik Jebali.). She also participated (in that period Pfilim two foreign (Colosseum) English director Date of Birth: October 13 1980 ... (more)
Tags: Tunisia (1), Actresse (1), Arabic (1), Female (1), Egypt (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
African Women - Other (22 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: Northern Africa (27 person items)
deco2 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 40 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Achraf11 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Hssine posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 beauty items)

"Votes: 1DORRA ZARROUK13 October 1980 - Height: ? Voters: Hssine"


MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Hssine rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago