Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dorothea Barth Jorgensen

Stats

Birth Name: Dorothea Barth-Jörgenssen

Age: 33, born 6 November 1990

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
71 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Dorothea Barth Jorgensen Videos

Love Is Lost (Hello Steve Reich Mix by James Murphy for t...

203 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Place of birth: Stockholm, Sweden Height: 5'9" ; 176cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-24-34 ; (EU) 82-61-87 Dress size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33 Shoe size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Blonde (2), Swedish (1), Supermodel (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
137 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched




Update feed

tomblack 1 month, 2 weeks ago
nand 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Agirl 7 months ago
dougcampbell 10 months ago
Cassavius 1 year ago
bloodmoon 1 year ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
gentatheone 1 year, 2 months ago
Kandiss 1 year, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fubard2 1 year, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax 2 years, 2 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 5 months ago
lr902004 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

lr902004 2 years, 6 months ago
yennefer voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
saralynn88 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

lesbiennes 2 years, 11 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 11 months ago
jayes voted for an image 3 years ago
kissofwar 3 years ago
saralynn88 posted a image 3 years ago

chuuut 3 years, 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

beautiful2021 3 years, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

lapinrose 3 years, 10 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »