Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorota Gardias

Age: 38, born 30 December 1981

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Piotr Bukowiecki


Lists

112 votes
Short hair (204 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
43 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Polish beauties (57 items)
list by wazxde
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#39) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Polish TV journalist, former model and pageant winner. Born in Tomaszów Lubelski, Poland.
Tags: Polish (4), Perfect (1), Hot (1), Poland (1), Brunette (1), Journalist (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mikrobas posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

HOT BABES FAN voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#39) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

kubag1000 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »