Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorina Buranyi

Age: 22, born 13 November 1997

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
23 votes
Models I've added! (257 items)
list by Surey
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
The Perfect eyebrows โ™ฅ (49 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Bershka models (38 items)
list by Surey
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Bust78cm Waist59cm Hips87cm Shoes39 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hungary (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brown Hair (1), Eyebrows (1), Bershka (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

valero voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 7 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 7 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (154 beauty items)
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Surey added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Bershka models 2018 (38 person items)
Surey posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

bunnyboy rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
samoden voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Cleopatra voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
lost in face (2901 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Cleopatra posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Cleopatra rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 3 years ago
Surey added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Bershka models (38 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 3 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 33 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Payal rated this 3/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Surey posted 45 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Surey posted 41 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Surey added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Models I've added! (257 person items)

« Prev12 Next »