Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Luisa Mangini

Born: 2 February 1936 Died: 16 February 2011

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

45 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Actresses And Models_27_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Very elegant actress, she retired from acting in the mid '60 after her wedding.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
351 Watched
Rating:
7.7
58 Watched
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Actresses Forgotten (377 person items)
FLAVIUS voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago