Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melinda Gál

Age: 42, born 1 October 1976

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

25 votes
Hungary for these Girls (40 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

She currently works as a nurse
Tags: Porn (3), Hungarian (3), Adult (2), Actress (2), European (2), Sex (2), Babe (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Naughty (1), Erotica (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Cute (1), Adult Films (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Panties (1), Porn Star (1), Lingerie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.5
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Hungary for these Girls (40 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months ago