Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dora Madison Burge

Age: 30, born 17 October 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Larry Linkogle


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
27 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Dora Madison Burge Videos

Rose's Pawn Shop - What Were You Waiting For

225 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Dora Madison was born and raised in Hutto Texas, the youngest of seven kids. Dora stars as new paramedic "Chili" on NBC's "Chicago Fire." She will next be seen in the "Unt. Terrence Malick Project" and Paramount's "That's What I'm Talking About" from director Richard Linklater. Earlier this year she starred alongside James Marsden and Karl Urban in "The Loft." On the television side, she has had memorable recurring roles in Showtime's "Dexter", ABC Family's "The Lying Game", CW's "Star Crossed" and is still widely recognized from her role opposite ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2953 Watched
Rating:
7.7
290 Watched
3. The Lying Game (2011)
Rating:
7.1
112 Watched
4. Chicago Fire (2012)
Rating:
7.6
104 Watched
5. Chicago P.D. (2014)
Rating:
7.7
66 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
156 Watched
2. Dark Places (2015)
Rating:
5.9
150 Watched
3. The Loft (2014)
Rating:
5.7
114 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
4.9
21 Watched




Update feed

perod voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)

" 333."


django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses (374 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Squeak voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Zero11 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

m3tarry voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »