Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Doo-Joon

Stats

Birth Name: Yoon Doo-joon

Age: 29, born 4 July 1989

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Asian (1), Beast (1), Singer (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
48 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CitizenErased rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago