Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donna Vekic

Age: 23, born 28 June 1996

Country of origin: Croatia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

62 votes
Tennis Beauties (23 items)
list by inoj
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Donna Vekić (born 28 June 1996 in Osijek) is a Croatian tennis player. Vekić has won one singles title on the WTA tour as well as four singles and one doubles title on the ITF circuit in her career. On 15 July 2013, she reached her best singles ranking of world number 62. On 28 July 2014, she peaked at world number 722 in the doubles rankings. ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (1), Croatian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alter posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Motzartsghost posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Motzartsghost posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 4 images 3 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 3 images 3 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 5 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 4 images 5 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Motzartsghost posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

abickford09 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Motzartsghost posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Motzartsghost voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 2 images 8 months ago

Motzartsghost posted 4 images 8 months ago

turbo75 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
inoj rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
inoj added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Tennis Beauties (23 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »