Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donna Jean Miller

Age: 77, born 11 December 1940

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Larry Gilman


Lists

32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Old but really sexy. (15 items)
list by Barabas13
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Donna Mills Videos

Green T with Donna Mills

18 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Born: Chicago, Illinois, USA. Education: Garvey Elementary School and Taft High School. After being double-promoted at Garvey, she graduated from Taft at an early age. From there, Mills attended the University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign. Partner: Larry Gilman, director Children: daughter, Chloe (born 1995) - adopted Diagnosed with Arthritis. Spokeswoman for B.E.A.T., an arthritis awareness group [2000] Currently resides: Los Angeles, California, USA. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched
Rating:
7.1
405 Watched
Rating:
5.2
355 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
258 Watched
Rating:
6.2
268 Watched
3. The Incident (1967)
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gs65 posted a comment 10 months, 4 weeks ago

“Donna Mills and Jaclyn Smith were really gorgeous when they were young,and trout lips Angelina Jolie is ugly.”