Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Donna Brazile

Stats

Birth Name: Donna Lease Brazile

Age: 64, born 15 December 1959

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

12 votes
Black Women ♥ (2356 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
11 votes
Tribute...Black excellance (161 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
Tribute...Black Journalist/Reporter Commentators (51 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brazile has become a fixture on CNN and ABC as a veteran Democratic political strategist who can speak on both the inner workings of the Democratic Party—and give priceless cooking tips.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.3
166 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
2. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
580 Watched
3. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched




Update feed

L90 posted a image 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Black Women ♥ (2356 person items)
Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
omnivorousrex posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Tribute...Black excellance (161 person items)
omnivorousrex 3 years, 3 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago