Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donna Marie Theresa Air

Age: 42, born 2 August 1979

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Damian Aspinall


Lists

38 votes
Women on British TV (104 items)
list by Gav
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
The most attractive actresses (1041 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
We Have The Same Birthday (37 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

Donna Air Videos

Donna Air on acupuncture

31 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Donna Air videos

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Donna Air was born on August 2, 1979 in Newcastle, England as Donna Marie Theresa Air. She is an actress, known for The Mummy Returns (2001), The Counselor (2013) and Banged Up with Beadle (2002). She was born in Newcastle.
Tags: British (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3538 Watched
2. The Counselor (2013)
Rating:
5.2
316 Watched
3. Still Crazy (1998)
Rating:
7
68 Watched
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
2. Hollyoaks (1995)
Rating:
5.8
56 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.2
38 Watched
5. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
4.8
32 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

garganchewon voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Donna the Delectable "Air Head" looking Superbly Sexy Body to Die for....."


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
The most attractive actresses (1041 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

SONY XPERIA 1 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 4 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F voted for 5 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 63 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »