Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donika

Age: 25, born 27 July 1997

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

9 votes
100 Breathtaking Albanian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Last updated 3 weeks, 1 day ago 1 comment
6 votes
Kosovar Women (43 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years ago
5 votes
Albanians (157 items)
list by Askushi
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
11. Maybe You didn't see them before. (69 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
4 votes
Beautiful Albanian Girls (8 items)
list by Askushi
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Albania model - Miss Kosovo 2018 Height: 5'9โ€ Bust: 34 Waist: 24 Hips: 35 Dress: 2 Shoe: 9 Hair: Brown Eyes: Hazel With DMM ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Beautiful (1), Albanian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Cleopatra 1 month, 1 week ago
apo55a 2 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (194 beauty items)
djjetz 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

Cleopatra voted for 2 images 9 months ago

texan 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jean lynch 1 year ago
elitem posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mikihisa 1 year, 6 months ago
saratr96 posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (300 person items)

"Donika Meziu is an Albanian model. "


sonambulo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models - M (37 person items)
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 11 months ago
jim voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

ractocar 2 years ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Kosovar Women (43 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Kosovar Women (43 person items)
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sonambulo 2 years, 2 months ago
angel1983 2 years, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 5 months ago
buddhaj 2 years, 6 months ago
brhue 2 years, 8 months ago
Askushi added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Albanian Girls (8 beauty items)
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Askushi 2 years, 9 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
sara posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Albanian Women (144 person items)
virtualspring 3 years, 5 months ago
ramoninho 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »