Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๅ‘จๅ†ฌ้›จ

Age: 30, born 31 January 1992

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

222 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 47 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
24 votes
VS 2017 new generation (183 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Victoria's secret all models (874 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Chinese actress, who gained recognition after appearing in Zhang Yimou's film The Love of the Hawthorn Tree. She is originally from Hebei, and had no acting experience prior to taking on the role.
Tags: Chinese (1), Actress (1), Victoria's Secret (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
2. Better Days (2019)
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
4. SoulMate (2016)
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




TV

1. Happy Camp (1997)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

francoiscrueize 1 week, 2 days ago
AdamantiumX posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
AdamantiumX posted 18 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

xijinping 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful Asia (China) (47 beauty items)
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

katia42assier voted for 76 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
VS 2017 new generation (183 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (874 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (560 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 6 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
saratr96 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl 2 years ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years ago

Battleax 2 years, 9 months ago
BAMF 3 years, 1 month ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
1992 (44 person items)
AdamantiumX 3 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 3 years, 6 months ago
sh56 3 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 87 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

stark21 4 years, 4 months ago
lydia posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 5 years ago

lydia posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago