Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dong-wook Kim

Stats

Birth Name: ๊น€๋™์šฑ / Kim Dong Wook

Age: 38, born 29 July 1983

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Kim (1), Actor (1), Leo (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In July (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. No Regret (2006)
Rating:
7.3
65 Watched
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
4. The Cat (2011)
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coffee Prince (2007)
Rating:
8.6
129 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched