Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dong-kun Yang

Stats

Birth Name: 양동근 / Yang Dong Keun (Yang Dong Geun)

Age: 39, born 1 June 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Born 1979 (1), Gemini (1), Born In June (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
4. Rough Play (2013)
Rating:
5.3
10 Watched
5. Waildeu kadeu (2003)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen