Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dong-il Song

Stats

Birth Name: 성동일 / Sung Dong Il (Seong Dong Il)

Age: 51, born 27 April 1967

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Born In April (1), Taurus (1), Born 1967 (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
137 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
3. A-i-deul... (2011)
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
53 Watched
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8.6
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merry William rated this 3/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago