Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dong-Hwi Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이동휘 / Lee Dong Hwi

Age: 33, born 22 July 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In July (1), Sim Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
2. Gam-si-ja-deul (2013)
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago