Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dong-hwan Jung

Stats

Birth Name: 정동환 / Jung Dong Hwan

Age: 69, born 5 August 1949

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Jung (1), Born 1949 (1), Born In August (1), Type A (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched
Rating:
8.6
44 Watched
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen