Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dona L. Speir

Age: 54, born 7 February 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1647 Watched
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
314 Watched
2. Into the Night (1985)
Rating:
6.6
114 Watched
Rating:
5.5
37 Watched
4. Savage Beach (1989)
Rating:
4.2
18 Watched
Rating:
9.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JarekDuda voted for an image 2 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 6 months ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WiscMisc posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

stanotter voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years ago

crazyi1470 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago