Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dona Ivone Lara

Stats

Birth Name: Yvonne Lara da Costa

Born: 13 April 1921 Died: 16 April 2018

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

23 votes
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
O samba está com tudo (219 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Brazilian Music Stars (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 13 years ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Brazilian (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

jeffpsych added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
O samba está com tudo (219 person items)
topcollection 3 years, 5 months ago
Nusch posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 person items)

" Minha Verdade (1973)"


Ricky F posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago