Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Patrick Murray

Age: 93, born 31 July 1929

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hope Lange


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wings (1990)
Rating:
6.1
199 Watched
Rating:
8.5
150 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
8.2
84 Watched
5. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.8
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
405 Watched
Rating:
5.8
258 Watched
3. Bus Stop (1956)
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched
4. Endless Love (1981)
Rating:
5.7
66 Watched
Rating:
7.6
42 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
27 Watched
Rating:
9
6 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.7
8 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago