Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald McLean III

Age: 73, born 2 October 1945

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrisha Shnier


Lists

52 votes
500 Greatest Album Sleeves! (307 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (312 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Favorite American Male Singers (30 items)
list by kathy
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
500 Greatest Songs of all time - Updated! (262 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
Music, Music, Music! - Top 40 Songs of All Time (40 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Don McLean Videos

And I Love You So with Lyrics - Don McLean

26 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


don mclean - vincent

4 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
18 own
2. American Pie (2003)
Rating:
9.3
1 own
Rating:
8.3
1 want this
Rating:
7
2 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
22 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gauntlet rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
baseball9000 voted for an image 3 months ago

brofiend rated this 1/10 4 months, 1 week ago
(Insert name) rated this 6/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
patvyn added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bands I saw live (81 music items)
DragonPhoenix46 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Number One Hit Songs of the 70's (15 music items)

""American Pie""


mychaloh rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago