Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Don Diamond

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Alan Diamond

Born: 4 June 1921 Died: 19 June 2011

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Born 1921 (2), Died Aged 90 (2), Died 2011 (2), Born June 4 (1), American (1), Died June 19 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1015 Watched
Rating:
6.9
997 Watched
Rating:
7.4
227 Watched
Rating:
6
220 Watched
Rating:
7
190 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Irma la Douce (1963)
Rating:
7.5
195 Watched
Rating:
5.3
70 Watched
Rating:
6.1
39 Watched
Rating:
6.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago