Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dominika Cibulkova

Stats

Birth Name: Dominika Cibulková

Age: 35, born 6 May 1989

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: Slovakia

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
88 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
69 votes
Tennis Beauties (23 items)
list by inoj
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Juicy Athletes (17 items)
list by Bubs
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Dominika Cibulková (born May 6, 1989 in Piešťany, Czechoslovakia, now Slovakia) is a Slovak professional tennis player. She is also a former World Junior No. 3, achieving that ranking in May 2005. Her career-high ranking of World No. 12 was achieved on July 6, 2009. As of March 21, 2011, she is ranked World No. 25. Her best result was reaching the semifinals of the 2009 French Open. ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (3), Slovak (3), 1989 (2), Slovakian (2), Athlete (2), Great Legs (1), Hot (1), WTA (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born 1989 (1), Female Athlete (1), Brunette (1), Blonde (1), Tennis Player (1), Beautiful (1), Short (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wimbledon (1937)
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
9.7
11 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


dgoodwood04 2 months, 1 week ago
ijsn13th voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Slovakian Women (124 beauty items)
titlover89 7 months ago
juanito7 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
asbro voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

asbro 1 year, 4 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
speed101 1 year, 6 months ago
nand 1 year, 6 months ago
browniejfb 1 year, 7 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
ressan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Shiny Edge 1 year, 9 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
flover posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 12 months ago
김수현 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

jacov 2 years, 8 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

nemotilus 2 years, 10 months ago
franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Don Utz voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

chats 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
alter posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

1963 3 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »