Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dominic Thiem

Age: 28, born 3 September 1993

Country of origin: Austria

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

11 votes
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Top Tennis Players 2015 (30 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
2 votes
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
Young Guns of Tennis (9 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Dominic Thiem Videos

15-Love: Dominic Thiem

10 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Dominic Thiem is an Austrian professional tennis player who has an ATP high ranking of world No. 7 which was first achieved on 6 June 2016. He has won seven singles titles on the ATP Tour.
Tags: Young (1), Austria (1), Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

2. 2016: Day 2 (2016)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)

"22 Austria"


CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted 3 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago