Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dominic James Howard

Age: 46, born 7 December 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rayana Ragan


Lists

12 votes
Top Rated People-10 out of 10 (40 items)
list by RJ4
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Sharp Dude Guys (13 items)
list by RJ4
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
People I want to be stuck in a elevator with (18 items)
list by RJ4
Published 13 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Drummers (10 items)
list by RJ4
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
7.4
120 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
7.4
112 Watched
Rating:
8.3
78 Watched
Rating:
8
38 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched