Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dolores Barreiro

Stats

Birth Name: María Dolores Barreiro

Age: 47, born 22 July 1975

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matías Camisani


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Dolores Barreiro was born on July 22, 1975 in Córdoba City, Córdoba, Argentina as María Dolores Barreiro. She is an actress, known for El rayo (1995), Bailando por un sueño (2006) and Premios Clarín Espectáculos 2002 (2002). She has been married to Matías Camisani since June 22, 1997. They have four children. First child with Matias Camisani, Valentino, born April 2001. Second child with Matías Camisani, Salvador, born February 25, 2004. Expecting third child with her husband, due May 2006 (August 2005). Gave birth to her third child, a baby boy named Milo Camisani, April 3rd 2006. Gave birth to her four ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Argentinian (1), Argentine (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Borque Ezequiel Lisandro voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Egb posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 9 months ago
WiscMisc posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago