Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorota Rabczewska

Age: 40, born 15 February 1984

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
beautiful in polish way (22 items)
list by emejzing
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Musicians (62 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

View all Doda lists

Doda Videos

Doda - Electrode (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO)

176 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Doda videos

Photos

19 votes
19 votes
17 votes
12 votes
12 votes

View all Doda pictures
Description: Born: Wednesday 15th of February 1984 Birthplace: Ciechanów, Poland Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Musician Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Brown Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 35C-25-35 Bra/cup size: 35C Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Years active: 1998 - present (started around 14 years old; 25 years in the business) Piercings: belly button Instagram follower count: 1.5m The most famous Polish musical artist. She was first known as a member of the Polish rock band Virgin. After the group disbanded she continued with a solo career releasing an album in 2007 called Di ... (more)
Tags: Polish (3), Singer (3), Blonde (3), Female (2), Born 1984 (2), Drama Parasite (1), European (1), Drama Queen (1), Female Perfection (1), Born In 1984 (1), Talented (1), Beautiful (1), Beauty (1), Cute (1), Poland (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

andyj4077 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fraserred voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal 11 months ago
abomictomb 11 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell 12 months ago
accountless voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
anakin1985 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 5 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 9 months ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 2 years, 9 months ago
musicbillboar 2 years, 9 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 10 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

chats 3 years, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 4 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 5 months ago
ff1161 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

texan voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

texan 3 years, 8 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

3DoctorWho 3 years, 10 months ago
Venticello 3 years, 11 months ago
lapinrose 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »