Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dobár Éva

Age: 26, born 4 March 1993

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Varga Dániel


Lists

148 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Young stunner Eva may be a fashion newcomer but she’s used to being in the spotlight, as she represented Hungary in swimming at the Beijing Olympics. Discovered on a social networking site, Eva’s strict training regime has resulted in a killer toned body and her perfect doll like face is captivating. There’s no doubt that this gorgeous girl will do swimmingly. //Source: [Link removed - login to see] // ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hungarian (2), Brunette (2), Fashion (1), 1993 (1), Amnesia (1), Beauty (1), Olympics (1), Hungary (1), Beijing (1), Swimmer (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1), Legs (1), Dobar Eva (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 day, 14 hours ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 2 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Hungarian girl posted 32 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 4 years ago