Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Do Hwe Ji (도회지)

Age: 27, born 6 May 1991

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

18 votes
Ulzzang - Gyaru - Fei Zhu Liu (Alternative Style) (32 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Female Ulzzang (21 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Cute (1), 5 (1), Ulzzang (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

snowmajesty rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Michelleann Benitez Orejas rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Rob Rojo rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Marjorie Fvkerson Kim rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
yeongeun rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Nicoleandrei Arceo added this to list 1 year, 9 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
PandaEyes IcantBethebadguy BloodstainedB rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Michaela Delrosario rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Via Tagapulot Tundag rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago