Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dmitriy Dyuzhev

Stats

Birth Name: ะ”ะผะธั‚ั€ะธะน ะ”ัŽะถะตะฒ

Age: 42, born 9 July 1978

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 8 years ago 11 comments

Photos


Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Island (2006)
Rating:
7.6
50 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 want to see
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
5. Mne ne bolno (2006)
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Mamy (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
2. Champions (2014)
1 want to see




Update feed

yamaha373 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
bluemelody rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago