Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Divya Bharti

Stats

Birth Name: Divya Om Prakash Bharti

Born: 25 February 1974 Died: 5 April 1993

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sajid Nadiadwala


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1845 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month, 4 weeks ago 10 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (205 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Most Beautiful Bollywood Actresses (50 items)
list by Eva
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Top Celebrities Crush (53 items)
list by iglesia
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Divya Bharti Videos

Saat Samundar - Vishwatma

92 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Divya Bharti (25 February 1974 โ€“ 5 April 1993) was an Indian film actress, who starred in a number of commercially successful Hindi and Telugu motion pictures in the early 1990s. Known for her acting versatility, vivacity and beauty, she is regarded as one of the most popular and highest paid Bollywood actresses of her time.
Tags: Beautiful (6), Indian (5), Talented (4), Breathtaking (4), Actress (4), I Would Do Her (4), Cute (4), Pisces (4), Bollywood (4), Lovely (3), Charming (3), Smoker (3), Born 1974 (3), Adorable (3), Gone Too Soon (3), Gorgeous (3), Elegant (3), Petite (3), Smile (3), 1990s (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
2. Judwaa (1997)
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched
3. Deewana (1992)
Rating:
8.2
17 Watched
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched
5. Jeet (1996)
Rating:
7.8
12 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1845 person items)
Fae Tae voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"cutest angel "


farahsaxount voted for an image 8 months ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
Darknight 1 year, 4 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Pisces (219 person items)
edlongshanks 1 year, 10 months ago
time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

time50 1 year, 11 months ago
jerryspring 2 years ago
carol chelench 2 years ago
Savanna White 2 years, 7 months ago
sh56 2 years, 8 months ago
chuuut 2 years, 11 months ago
chats 3 years ago
beautiful2021 3 years ago
paparazzis 3 years, 1 month ago
topsecret2021 3 years, 1 month ago
sexystring 3 years, 1 month ago
lapinrose 3 years, 9 months ago
Dark Matter 3 years, 11 months ago
allhailcody voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

allhailcody voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

allhailcody 3 years, 11 months ago
farahbear voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

dynaman voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years ago

Farah Luna posted a image 4 years ago

Farah Luna voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years ago

farahlafels123 posted a image 4 years ago

farahlafels123 voted for 4 images 4 years ago

Farah Luna posted a video 4 years ago
flashman123 voted for 19 images [View All] 4 years ago

flashman123 4 years ago

« Prev12 Next »