Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ditta Vivien Kucsik

Age: 30, born 19 February 1992

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 9"

Partner: Ronny


Lists

50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1865 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
beautiful blond models (344 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
22 votes
Models-D (47 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Height: 5' 7 '' (175 cm) Bust: 35½'' (90 cm) Waist: 23½'' (60 cm) Hips: 35'' (89 cm) Shoes: 8½ US (39.0 EU) Eyes: Blue Hair: Blonde Agency: Major Models - New York Wave Models - Milan Storm Models - London Unique Models - Denmark ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Hungarian (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hungarian Model (1), Lise Charmel (1), Lisca (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

yasmine0617 voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago
Puron voted for 37 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

apo55a 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

sparky voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

joannes2 posted a image 5 months ago

joannes2 voted for an image 5 months ago
Puron voted for an image 5 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Gav 5 months, 2 weeks ago
crazyi1471 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for 70 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

pypy voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 192 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

hamazuki voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 183 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 114 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 144 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 47 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

pejiota 1 year ago
124 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

alexmoggers voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

monkas posted 51 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »