Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Renée Sweet

Age: 50, born 28 September 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
282 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 24 comments
209 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments
175 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 19 comments

Dita Von Teese Videos

Dita von teese von Follies L'Oreal mebourne fashion show

565 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


The Art of Seduction ft. Dita Von Teese

304 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

39 votes
35 votes
30 votes
26 votes
19 votes

Description: Dita Von Teese [ Born: Heather Renée Sweet on September 28, 1972 in Rochester, Michigan ] is an American burlesque dancer, model, costume designer, entrepreneur and occasional actress. She is thought to have helped re-popularize burlesque performance and was once married to Marilyn Manson. Von Teese is the middle child of three daughters in a middle-class family.Her father was a machinist and her mother a manicurist. She is of English, Scottish, Armenian and German heritage. Von Teese later clarified that one of her grandmothers was half-Armenian and adopted into an Anglo-Saxon American family. Von Teese is known for her fa ... (more)
Tags: Model (12), Burlesque (8), Playboy (7), Beautiful (7), Female (6), American (6), Pale (5), Brunette (5), Pretty (3), Dance (3), Dita Von Teese (3), Libra (3), Gorgeous (3), Hot (3), Dita (2), Was Married To A Freak (2), Dancer (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
3. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
Rating:
5.6
252 Watched
Rating:
6.3
125 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
54 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 want to see
4. Sunset Strip (2016)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched




Books




Update feed

sinaia16 posted 4 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Henrike voted for 38 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

stageactress added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Childless women (165 person items)
sinaia16 posted 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

bfpierce voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aria69 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

heraldofwolves voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

grampa1954 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

grampa1954 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

grampa1954 voted for 27 images [View All] 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ressan posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »