Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerda Olga Justina Kornstädt

Born: 4 September 1906 Died: 12 December 1971

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

174 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 202 comments
22 votes
Polish Birds (34 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 2 comments

Dita Parlo Videos

Movie Legends - Dita Parlo

12 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Deceased (1), Died 1971 (1), Born 1908 (1), Actress (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
337 Watched
Rating:
8.3
242 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
4. The Kidnapping (1934)
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
6
8 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

RGT voted for an image 11 months ago

jazzybop voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Polish Birds (34 beauty items)
mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

milica posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago